(İY : -)
MS
yenile
19 Temmuz 2021 Pazartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
VEB Arena
CSKA Moskova
2
Nizhny Novgorod
1

Canlı: 2-1 | CSKA Moskova - Nizhny Novgorod canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

CSKA Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

08.08.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

31.07.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

19.07.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

31.07.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

19.07.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Kopenhag

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

12.04.21
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

08.08.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Admira [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

25.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]




TÜMÜ