(İY : 0-2)
MS
yenile
09 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Stadion Trudovye Reservy
Pavel Shadykhanov
Avangard Kursk
3
Tom Tomsk
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

Tom Tomsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]




TÜMÜ