(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
19 Ağustos 2020 Çarşamba 18:30
Kupa
Stadion Trudovye Reservy
Konstantin Yudanov
Avangard Kursk
1
Kaluga
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Avangard Kursk - Kaluga canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

Kaluga
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moskva [D]

05.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Smolensk

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Lada SOK

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Smolensk

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Lada SOK

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

16.02.19
CLF
icon
Biolog

13.02.19
CLF
icon
KAMAZ

22.08.18
CUP
icon
Tambov

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Veles

03.07.18
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moskva [D]

05.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Khimik Novomoskovsk [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Khimik Novomoskovsk [D]

22.03.19
CLF
icon
Khimik Novomoskovsk [D]




TÜMÜ