(İY : -)
MS
yenile
10 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 11:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Hriste TJ Sokol Koberice
Opava
2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Opava - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Opava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Hlucín [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Karviná

29.05.21
CZL
icon
Viktoria Plzen

23.05.21
CZL
icon
Zbrojovka Brno [D]

15.05.21
CZL
icon
Sigma Olomouc

08.05.21
CZL
icon
Zlín [D]

01.05.21
CZL
icon
Bohemians 1905

25.04.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Karviná

29.05.21
CZL
icon
Viktoria Plzen

15.05.21
CZL
icon
Sigma Olomouc

01.05.21
CZL
icon
Bohemians 1905

21.04.21
CZL
icon
Slovan Liberec

03.04.21
CZL
icon
Slovácko

13.03.21
CZL
icon
FK Pardubice

27.02.21
CZL
icon
Jablonec

13.02.21
CZL
icon
Príbram

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Hlucín [D]

23.05.21
CZL
icon
Zbrojovka Brno [D]

08.05.21
CZL
icon
Zlín [D]

25.04.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag [D]

17.04.21
CZL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

10.04.21
CZL
icon
Baník Ostrava [D]

21.03.21
CZL
icon
Slavia Prag [D]

06.03.21
CZL
icon
Teplice [D]

21.02.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice [D]

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Opava [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Trinec

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

22.06.19
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen

30.01.19
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Opava [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovácko [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Zilina II [D]

29.01.21
CLF
icon
Trencín [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Ruzomberok [D]




TÜMÜ