(İY : -)
MS
yenile
22 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 15:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Altglienicke
2
Chemie Leipzig
0

Altglienicke - Chemie Leipzig arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Altglienicke
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Hertha BSC II

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Krieschow [D]

08.07.21
CLF
icon
Magdeburg [D]

12.09.20
DFB
icon
FC Köln

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Neustrelitz

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Ludwigsfelder FC [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Tennis Borussia

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Neustrelitz

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Gaz Metan Mediaş [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Hertha BSC II

12.09.20
DFB
icon
FC Köln

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Neustrelitz

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Tennis Borussia

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Neustrelitz

13.07.19
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Hansa Rostock

30.01.19
CLF
icon
Freiburg II

22.07.18
CLF
icon
Chemie Leipzig

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Krieschow [D]

08.07.21
CLF
icon
Magdeburg [D]

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Ludwigsfelder FC [D]

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Gaz Metan Mediaş [D]

15.01.20
CLF
icon
Energie Cottbus [D]

11.01.20
CLF
icon
Hertha BSC II [D]

21.07.19
CLF
icon
Staaken [D]

10.07.19
CLF
icon
Ludwigsfelder FC [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Tennis Borussia [D]

12.01.19
CLF
icon
BSC Süd 05 [D]

Chemie Leipzig
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.

14.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Grimma [D]

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Borussia Hildesheim

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Greuther Fürth II

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Beitar Jerusalem

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zwickau

09.09.20
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß Zorbau

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Germania Halberstadt [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Union Sandersdorf [D]

29.02.20
CLF
icon
International Leipzig

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Borussia Hildesheim

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Greuther Fürth II

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Beitar Jerusalem

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zwickau

09.09.20
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß Zorbau

29.02.20
CLF
icon
International Leipzig

17.01.20
CLF
icon
Havelse

21.07.19
CLF
icon
International Leipzig

13.07.19
CLF
icon
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.

14.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Grimma [D]

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Germania Halberstadt [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Union Sandersdorf [D]

14.01.20
CLF
icon
Union Sandersdorf [D]

06.09.19
CLF
icon
E. Frankfurt [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß Zorbau [D]

30.01.19
CLF
icon
Bischofswerdaer FV [D]

22.07.18
CLF
icon
Altglienicke [D]

07.07.18
CLF
icon
Babelsberg [D]




TÜMÜ