22.07 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
2-2
|
Wisla Krakow |
|
1-1
|
|
28.07 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
0-0
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
0-0
|
|
05.08 |
IL |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
0-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
11.08 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
3-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
1-0
|
|
19.08 |
IL |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
26.08 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-0
|
Wisla Plock |
|
1-0
|
|
02.09 |
IL |
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-1
|
|
18.09 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
3-1
|
Resovia |
|
3-0
|
|
22.09 |
IL |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
1-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
1-0
|
|
27.09 |
CUP |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
3-4
|
Cracovia |
|
1-1
|
|
02.10 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-1
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
0-0
|
|
06.10 |
IL |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk |
1-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-1
|
|
22.10 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-1
|
GKS Katowice |
|
1-0
|
|
28.10 |
IL |
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
3-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
04.11 |
IL |
|
|
Odra Opole |
0-3
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-3
|
|
11.11 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
0-0
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0-0
|
|
25.11 |
IL |
|
|
Stal Rzeszow |
3-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
10.12 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Krakow |
4-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
1-0
|
|
16.12 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
0-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
16.02 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
0-0
|
Miedz Legnica |
|
0-0
|
|
20.02 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
2-0
|
GKS Tychy |
|
1-0
|
|
26.02 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-1
|
|
03.03 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-1
|
Motor Lublin |
|
0-1
|
|
11.03 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Plock |
2-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
1-0
|
|
17.03 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-1
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
|
1-0
|
|
30.03 |
IL |
|
|
Resovia |
2-3
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-3
|
|
05.04 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
2-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
2-0
|
|
12.04 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
20.04 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
0-1
|
Lechia Gdansk |
|
0-0
|
|
25.04 |
IL |
|
|
GKS Katowice |
0-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
28.04 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
0-1
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
|
0-0
|
|
03.05 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-0
|
Odra Opole |
|
1-0
|
|
12.05 |
IL |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
0-2
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-1
|
|
18.05 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-3
|
Stal Rzeszow |
|
-
|
|
26.05 |
IL |
|
|
GKS Tychy |
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
30.05 |
IL |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
4-2
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
20.07 |
IL |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
27.07 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Stal Rzeszow |
|
-
|
|
03.08 |
IL |
|
|
LKS Lodz |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
10.08 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
-
|
|
17.08 |
IL |
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
21.08 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Wisla Krakow |
|
-
|
|
24.08 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
31.08 |
IL |
|
|
Ruch Chorzow |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
14.09 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Miedz Legnica |
|
-
|
|
21.09 |
IL |
|
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
28.09 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Warta Poznan |
|
-
|
|
05.10 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
19.10 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Odra Opole |
|
-
|
|
26.10 |
IL |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
02.11 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
|
-
|
|
09.11 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Plock |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
23.11 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
GKS Tychy |
|
-
|
|
30.11 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
-
|
|
07.12 |
IL |
|
|
Stal Rzeszow |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
15.02 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
LKS Lodz |
|
-
|
|
22.02 |
IL |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
01.03 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
|
-
|
|
08.03 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Krakow |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
15.03 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
-
|
|
29.03 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Ruch Chorzow |
|
-
|
|
05.04 |
IL |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
09.04 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
|
-
|
|
12.04 |
IL |
|
|
Warta Poznan |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
19.04 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
-
|
|
26.04 |
IL |
|
|
Odra Opole |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
03.05 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Pogon Siedlce |
|
-
|
|
10.05 |
IL |
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
17.05 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Wisla Plock |
|
-
|
|
24.05 |
IL |
|
|
GKS Tychy |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|