(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
21 Ağustos 2019 Çarşamba 18:30
Kupa
Stadion Spartak
Sergey Kulikov
Zvezda Ryazan
1
Chertanovo
4

Canlı: 1-4 | Zvezda Ryazan - Chertanovo canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zvezda Ryazan
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Peresvet Podolsk [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Znamya

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.03.21
CLF
icon
Saturn [D]

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Kvant

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Murom [D]

29.02.20
CLF
icon
Strogino [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir [D]

21.08.19
CUP
icon
Chertanovo

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Zorkiy [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Znamya

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Kvant

21.08.19
CUP
icon
Chertanovo

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Znamya

30.06.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

23.03.19
CLF
icon
Murom

07.08.18
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Peresvet Podolsk [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.03.21
CLF
icon
Saturn [D]

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Murom [D]

29.02.20
CLF
icon
Strogino [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir [D]

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Zorkiy [D]

30.03.19
CLF
icon
Kolomna [D]

26.02.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir [D]

20.02.19
CLF
icon
Khimik Novomoskovsk [D]

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]




TÜMÜ