(İY : 3-0)
MS
yenile
08 Ağustos 2017 Salı 19:00
Kupa
Stadion Dinamo
Roman Safyan
Torpedo Armavir
4
Dinamo Stavropol
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Torpedo Armavir - Dinamo Stavropol canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

Dinamo Stavropol
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

18.07.21
CUP
icon
StavAgrosoyuz [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

23.09.20
CUP
icon
Rotor Volgograd

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Spartak Nal'chik

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

23.09.20
CUP
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Spartak Nal'chik

22.02.19
CLF
icon
Legion Dynamo

21.07.18
CUP
icon
Angusht

31.01.18
CLF
icon
Rotor-2

18.07.21
CUP
icon
StavAgrosoyuz [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

27.07.20
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

21.02.20
CLF
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

20.07.19
CUP
icon
Inter Cherkessk [D]

06.02.19
CLF
icon
Anzhi Makhachkala [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Mashuk-KMV [D]

23.06.18
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

08.08.17
CUP
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]




TÜMÜ