(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
22 Eylül 2021 Çarşamba 19:00
Süper Lig
Futbalovy stadión MFK Ruzomberok
Peter Ziemba
Ruzomberok
1
Slovan Bratislava
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Ruzomberok
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

13.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

30.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Senica

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Karviná

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Pohronie

22.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Kosice

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

13.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

30.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Nitra [D]

13.03.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

Slovan Bratislava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

19.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

10.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

21.07.21
UCL
icon
Young Boys

07.07.21
UCL
icon
Shamrock Rovers

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zlín

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

19.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos [D]

05.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC [D]

28.07.21
UCL
icon
Young Boys [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

13.07.21
UCL
icon
Shamrock Rovers [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Admira [D]




TÜMÜ