(İY : -)
MS
yenile
30 Ocak 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Titanic Hotel Spor Kompleks Field 1 (Stadium)
Nizhny Novgorod
2
Celje
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Nizhny Novgorod - Celje canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

17.10.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

27.09.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

23.10.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

27.09.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

17.10.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

Celje
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.09.21
CUP
icon
MND Tabor Sezana [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
U Craiova 1948

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Gorica

25.05.21
CUP
icon
Olimpija

13.05.21
CUP
icon
Koper

27.04.21
CUP
icon
Radomlje

18.03.21
CUP
icon
Triglav [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Mura

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
U Craiova 1948

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Gorica

25.05.21
CUP
icon
Olimpija

13.05.21
CUP
icon
Koper

27.04.21
CUP
icon
Radomlje

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Mura

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nafta

26.08.20
UCL
icon
Molde

19.08.20
UCL
icon
Dundalk

12.08.20
CLF
icon
Koper

15.09.21
CUP
icon
MND Tabor Sezana [D]

18.03.21
CUP
icon
Triglav [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

13.11.20
CLF
icon
Gorica [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Shinnik [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]




TÜMÜ