(İY : -)
MS
yenile
29 Haziran 2021 Salı 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
TBC (Slovenia)
Hajduk Split
4
Slask Wroclaw
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Hajduk Split - Slask Wroclaw canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Hajduk Split
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.09.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

29.08.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

20.08.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

14.08.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

07.08.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

01.08.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

25.07.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

17.07.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Zrinjski

04.07.21
CLF
icon
Aris [D]

29.08.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

14.08.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

01.08.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

25.07.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Zrinjski

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Slask Wroclaw

22.05.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

12.05.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

05.05.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

01.05.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

12.09.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

20.08.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

07.08.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

17.07.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

04.07.21
CLF
icon
Aris [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
U Craiova 1948 [D]

16.05.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

08.05.21
1.H
icon
Varazdin [D]

25.04.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

20.04.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

Slask Wroclaw
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.09.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

11.09.21
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Tychy 71

29.08.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

22.08.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

15.08.21
EKS
icon
Bogdanka Leczna

08.08.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

01.08.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

25.07.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

11.09.21
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Tychy 71

15.08.21
EKS
icon
Bogdanka Leczna

08.08.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

25.07.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

30.04.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

20.04.21
EKS
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala

10.04.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

20.03.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

18.09.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

29.08.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

22.08.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

01.08.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Osijek [D]

09.05.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

23.04.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]




TÜMÜ