(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
26 Eylül 2018 Çarşamba 16:30
Kupa
Stadion Miejski im. Grzegorza Duneckiego
Maciej Pelka
Elana Torun
1
Bytovia Bytow
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Elana Torun - Bytovia Bytow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Elana Torun
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Kutno

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Ursus Varşova

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Kutno

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Widzew Lodz [D]

08.08.20
CUP
icon
Lech Poznan ll [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag [D]

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Radomiak Radom

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Kutno

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Ursus Varşova

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Kutno

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Radomiak Radom

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogow

26.09.18
CUP
icon
Bytovia Bytow

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Widzew Lodz [D]

08.08.20
CUP
icon
Lech Poznan ll [D]

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag [D]

14.07.19
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

22.06.19
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

19.01.19
CLF
icon
LKS Lodz [D]

Bytovia Bytow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

15.07.19
CLF
icon
Beitar Jerusalem

11.05.19
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

27.04.19
IL
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice

18.04.19
IL
icon
Rakow Czestochowa

06.04.19
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

03.04.19
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

09.03.19
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Garbarnia [D]

20.07.19
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]




TÜMÜ