(İY : -)
MS
yenile
20 Ocak 2021 Çarşamba 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Sportski Centar Terme Catez
Bravo
1
Aluminij
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Bravo - Aluminij canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Bravo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Avusturya Klagenfurt [D]

16.09.21
CUP
icon
Gorica [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Sturm Graz [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Gorica [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
S. Moskova [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
U Craiova 1948

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zilina

19.03.21
CLF
icon
Maribor [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Aluminij

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Domzale [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
U Craiova 1948

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zilina

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Aluminij

18.08.20
CLF
icon
MND Tabor Sezana

07.08.20
CLF
icon
MND Tabor Sezana

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Javor Ivanjica

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Radomlje

15.08.19
CUP
icon
Rudar

01.07.19
CLF
icon
Radnicki Nis

26.06.19
CLF
icon
Balzan Youths

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Avusturya Klagenfurt [D]

16.09.21
CUP
icon
Gorica [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Sturm Graz [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Gorica [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
S. Moskova [D]

19.03.21
CLF
icon
Maribor [D]

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Domzale [D]

23.09.20
CUP
icon
Beltinci [D]

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Avusturya Klagenfurt [D]

12.08.20
CLF
icon
Sturm Graz [D]

Aluminij
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.09.21
CUP
icon
Koper

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Rogaska

03.07.21
CLF
icon
UTA Arad

26.06.21
CLF
icon
St. Pölten [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Puskás

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Sampion Celje

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Bravo [D]

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Koper [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Adria [D]

16.09.21
CUP
icon
Koper

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Rogaska

03.07.21
CLF
icon
UTA Arad

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Puskás

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Sampion Celje

04.08.20
CLF
icon
Rogaska

04.08.20
CLF
icon
Fuzinar

09.06.20
CUP
icon
Mura

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Domzale

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Javor Ivanjica

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
St. Pölten [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Bravo [D]

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Koper [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Adria [D]

23.05.20
CLF
icon
Olimpija [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Beltinci [D]

07.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Zagreb II [D]

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Koper [D]




TÜMÜ