X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
23 Ocak 2021 Cumartesi 15:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Sportna Baza Beroe
Beroe
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3

Canlı: 0-3 | Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Beroe
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Arda

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Cherno more [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Yantra

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Septemvri Sofya

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Zagorets

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Arda

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Yantra

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Septemvri Sofya

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Zagorets

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Yantra

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Cherno more [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Etar [D]

13.11.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Sepsi [D]

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Botoşani [D]

23.03.19
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [D]

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia II

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Beroe

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Levski Sofya [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Septemvri Simitli

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Dobrudzha 1919

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chernomorets Burgas [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

03.09.21
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia II

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Beroe

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Septemvri Simitli

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Dobrudzha 1919

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

18.01.21
CLF
icon
Atletik Kuklen

14.01.21
CLF
icon
Maritsa Plovdiv

13.11.20
CLF
icon
Beroe

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Levski Sofya [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chernomorets Burgas [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Iskra [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Strasbourg [D]

01.08.19
UEL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

04.07.18
CLF
icon
Vitosha Bistritsa [D]




TÜMÜ