(İY : -)
MS
yenile
16 Temmuz 2021 Cuma 15:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Hochkogelstadion
Bohemians 1905
5
Senica
0

Canlı: 5-0 | Bohemians 1905 - Senica canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Bohemians 1905
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
CZL
icon
Slovácko [D]

16.10.21
CZL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Dukla Prag [D]

02.10.21
CZL
icon
Sigma Olomouc

25.09.21
CZL
icon
Baník Ostrava [D]

19.09.21
CZL
icon
Slavia Prag

11.09.21
CZL
icon
Zlín [D]

29.08.21
CZL
icon
Teplice

21.08.21
CZL
icon
FK Pardubice [D]

14.08.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag

02.10.21
CZL
icon
Sigma Olomouc

19.09.21
CZL
icon
Slavia Prag

29.08.21
CZL
icon
Teplice

14.08.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag

01.08.21
CZL
icon
Viktoria Plzen

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Senica

23.05.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag

08.05.21
CZL
icon
Slovan Liberec

25.04.21
CZL
icon
Slavia Prag

16.04.21
CZL
icon
Baník Ostrava

23.10.21
CZL
icon
Slovácko [D]

16.10.21
CZL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Dukla Prag [D]

25.09.21
CZL
icon
Baník Ostrava [D]

11.09.21
CZL
icon
Zlín [D]

21.08.21
CZL
icon
FK Pardubice [D]

08.08.21
CZL
icon
Jablonec [D]

24.07.21
CZL
icon
Hradec Králové [D]

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

29.05.21
CZL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

Senica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Samorín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lísen [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]




TÜMÜ