(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
08 Ağustos 2021 Pazar 19:00
Süper Lig
Stadión Pod Dubnom
Ladilav
Zilina
3
Pohronie
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Zilina - Pohronie canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zilina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

30.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

05.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

16.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

30.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Bravo [D]

Pohronie
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

24.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

24.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

27.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

04.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruzomberok [D]




TÜMÜ