(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
06 Mart 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Stadion Neftekhimik
Evgeny Bulanov
Neftekhimik
5
Dinamo Briansk
1

Canlı: 5-1 | Neftekhimik - Dinamo Briansk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KamAZ [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KamAZ [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

Dinamo Briansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Stavropol

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]




TÜMÜ