(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
08 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Stadion Dinamo
Roman Safyan
Dinamo Briansk
0
Chayka
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Dinamo Briansk - Chayka canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Dinamo Briansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Stavropol

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]




TÜMÜ