(İY : -)
MS
yenile
24 Ocak 2020 Cuma 11:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Banants Artificial Field
Banants
0
Torpedo Armavir
1

Banants - Torpedo Armavir arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Banants
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.02.20
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir

16.07.19
UEL
icon
Cukaricki

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

24.06.19
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

06.02.19
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

25.01.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir

19.07.18
UEL
icon
Sarajevo [D]

11.07.18
UEL
icon
Sarajevo

03.07.18
CLF
icon
Neman Grodno [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir

16.07.19
UEL
icon
Cukaricki

06.02.19
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

25.01.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir

11.07.18
UEL
icon
Sarajevo

29.06.18
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv

08.02.20
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

24.06.19
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

19.07.18
UEL
icon
Sarajevo [D]

03.07.18
CLF
icon
Neman Grodno [D]

01.07.18
CLF
icon
Tambov [D]

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ