(İY : -)
MS
yenile
24 Haziran 2019 Pazartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
The Green Park Hotel Sahası 3
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Banants
1

Canlı: 1-1 | SKA-Khabarovsk - Banants canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

SKA-Khabarovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

13.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA Rostov

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

21.02.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

Banants
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.02.20
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir

16.07.19
UEL
icon
Cukaricki

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

24.06.19
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

06.02.19
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

25.01.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir

19.07.18
UEL
icon
Sarajevo [D]

11.07.18
UEL
icon
Sarajevo

03.07.18
CLF
icon
Neman Grodno [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir

16.07.19
UEL
icon
Cukaricki

06.02.19
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

25.01.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir

11.07.18
UEL
icon
Sarajevo

29.06.18
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv

08.02.20
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

24.06.19
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

19.07.18
UEL
icon
Sarajevo [D]

03.07.18
CLF
icon
Neman Grodno [D]

01.07.18
CLF
icon
Tambov [D]




TÜMÜ