(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
28 Temmuz 2021 Çarşamba 19:00
Kupa
Stadion SKA SKVO
Vitaly Doroshenko
Chayka
2
Avangard Kursk
0

Chayka - Avangard Kursk arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ