(İY : -)
MS
yenile
15 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Papillon Sports Centre - Field C
Stal Mielec
3
Avangard Kursk
3

Canlı: 3-3 | Stal Mielec - Avangard Kursk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Stal Mielec
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.10.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

25.09.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Wisla Kraków

19.09.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa

11.09.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Nieciecza

27.08.21
EKS
icon
Bogdanka Leczna

21.08.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin [D]

13.08.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków

07.08.21
EKS
icon
Górnik Zabrze [D]

25.09.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Wisla Kraków

19.09.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Nieciecza

27.08.21
EKS
icon
Bogdanka Leczna

13.08.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków

31.07.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Stal Rzeszów

09.05.21
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova

05.05.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa

02.10.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

11.09.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

21.08.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin [D]

07.08.21
EKS
icon
Górnik Zabrze [D]

23.07.21
EKS
icon
Nieciecza [D]

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

01.05.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

21.04.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

10.04.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

21.03.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków [D]

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ