(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion NK Polet
Slaven Koprivnica
1
Slask Wroclaw
1

Slaven Koprivnica - Slask Wroclaw arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Slaven Koprivnica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.10.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

17.10.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

02.10.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

25.09.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

18.09.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

11.09.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Cibalia

27.08.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

21.08.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

14.08.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

17.10.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

25.09.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

18.09.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Cibalia

27.08.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

07.08.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

24.07.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Radnik Sesvete

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Aluminij

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Nafta

22.10.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

02.10.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

11.09.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

21.08.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

14.08.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

01.08.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

16.07.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

15.05.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

07.05.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

24.04.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

Slask Wroclaw
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków [D]

16.10.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa

06.10.21
CLF
icon
RB Leipzig [D]

02.10.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

26.09.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

23.09.21
CUP
icon
Nieciecza

18.09.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

11.09.21
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Tychy 71

29.08.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

16.10.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa

26.09.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

23.09.21
CUP
icon
Nieciecza

11.09.21
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Tychy 71

15.08.21
EKS
icon
Bogdanka Leczna

08.08.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

25.07.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

30.04.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

23.10.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków [D]

06.10.21
CLF
icon
RB Leipzig [D]

02.10.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

18.09.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

29.08.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

22.08.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

01.08.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]




TÜMÜ