(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 12:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion NK Polet
Osijek
1
Slask Wroclaw
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Osijek - Slask Wroclaw canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Osijek
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

03.10.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

25.09.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

19.09.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

12.09.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

29.08.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

22.08.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

15.08.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

08.08.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

01.08.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

03.10.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

19.09.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

29.08.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

15.08.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

01.08.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

16.07.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Backa Topola

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Zalaegerszegi TE

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Slask Wroclaw

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Cepin

17.10.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

25.09.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

12.09.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

22.08.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

08.08.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

25.07.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Polet [D]

15.05.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

07.05.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

25.04.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

Slask Wroclaw
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.10.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa

06.10.21
CLF
icon
RB Leipzig [D]

02.10.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

26.09.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

23.09.21
CUP
icon
Nieciecza

18.09.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

11.09.21
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Tychy 71

29.08.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

22.08.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

16.10.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa

26.09.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

23.09.21
CUP
icon
Nieciecza

11.09.21
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Tychy 71

15.08.21
EKS
icon
Bogdanka Leczna

08.08.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

25.07.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

30.04.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

06.10.21
CLF
icon
RB Leipzig [D]

02.10.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

18.09.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

29.08.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

22.08.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

01.08.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Osijek [D]




TÜMÜ