(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
11 Nisan 2021 Pazar 16:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Sergey Tsyganok
Krasnodar II
2
Irtysh
0

Krasnodar II - Irtysh arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Metaloglobus

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ