(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 19:00
FNL
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki
Anatoliy Zhabchenko
Chertanovo
2
Gazovik Orenburg
3

Canlı: 2-3 | Chertanovo - Gazovik Orenburg canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Tobol

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]




TÜMÜ