(İY : -)
MS
yenile
29 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi 17:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Bellis Hotel Sports Center - Field 1
Slavia
3
Nizhny Novgorod
4

Slavia - Nizhny Novgorod arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Slavia
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Brest [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Brest [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Sputnik [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Gomelzheldortrans [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Gomel [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Shakhtyor Petrikov

11.03.20
CLF
icon
Prykarpattia

03.03.20
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik

29.02.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Noah

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Shakhtyor Petrikov

11.03.20
CLF
icon
Prykarpattia

03.03.20
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik

29.02.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Noah

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Gomelzheldortrans

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Sputnik

13.03.19
CLF
icon
Bryne

23.02.19
CLF
icon
Vitebsk

27.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Brest [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Brest [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Sputnik [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Gomelzheldortrans [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Gomel [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Gomel [D]

09.06.19
CLF
icon
Shakhtyor Soligorsk [D]

23.03.19
CLF
icon
Shakhtyor Soligorsk [D]

16.02.19
CLF
icon
Minsk [D]

31.01.18
CLF
icon
Slutsksakhar [D]

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Kairat Almaty

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]




TÜMÜ