(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
19 Ekim 2019 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Stadion Start
Maksim Matyunin
Mordovia Saransk
0
Krasnodar II
3

Mordovia Saransk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Rostov

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

25.08.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

21.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

14.08.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Marbella [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Linense [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kongsvinger [D]

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Csákvári TK

20.01.20
CLF
icon
Hermannstadt [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Csákvári TK

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey

04.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.10.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

30.09.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

18.08.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.08.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Marbella [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Linense [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kongsvinger [D]

20.01.20
CLF
icon
Hermannstadt [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]




TÜMÜ