X

2022 FIFA Dünya Kupası Fikstür ve Maç Sonuçları

Grup Maçları
20 Kasım Pazar
Katar 0 - 2 Ekvador A Grubu
21 Kasım Pazartesi
Senegal 0 - 2 Hollanda A Grubu
İngiltere 6 - 2 İran B Grubu
ABD 1 - 1 Galler B Grubu
22 Kasım Salı
Arjantin 1 - 2 Suudi Arabistan C Grubu
Meksika 0 - 0 Polonya C Grubu
Danimarka 0 - 0 Tunus D Grubu
Fransa 4 - 1 Avustralya D Grubu
23 Kasım Çarşamba
Almanya 1 - 2 Japonya E Grubu
İspanya 7 - 0 Kosta Rika E Grubu
Fas 0 - 0 Hırvatistan F Grubu
Belçika 1 - 0 Kanada F Grubu
24 Kasım Perşembe
İsviçre 1 - 0 Kamerun G Grubu
Brezilya 2 - 0 Sırbistan G Grubu
Uruguay 0 - 0 Güney Kore H Grubu
Portekiz 3 - 2 Gana H Grubu
25 Kasım Cuma
Katar 1 - 3 Senegal A Grubu
Hollanda 1 - 1 Ekvador A Grubu
Galler 0 - 2 İran B Grubu
İngiltere 0 - 0 ABD B Grubu
26 Kasım Cumartesi
Polonya 2 - 0 Suudi Arabistan C Grubu
Arjantin 2 - 0 Meksika C Grubu
Tunus 0 - 1 Avustralya D Grubu
Fransa 2 - 1 Danimarka D Grubu
27 Kasım Pazar
Japonya 0 - 1 Kosta Rika E Grubu
İspanya 1 - 1 Almanya E Grubu
Belçika 0 - 2 Fas F Grubu
Hırvatistan 4 - 1 Kanada F Grubu
28 Kasım Pazartesi
Kamerun 3 - 3 Sırbistan G Grubu
Brezilya 1 - 0 İsviçre G Grubu
Güney Kore 2 - 3 Gana H Grubu
Portekiz 2 - 0 Uruguay H Grubu
29 Kasım Salı
Hollanda 2 - 0 Katar A Grubu
Ekvador 1 - 2 Senegal A Grubu
Galler 0 - 3 İngiltere B Grubu
İran 0 - 1 ABD B Grubu
30 Kasım Çarşamba
Polonya 0 - 2 Arjantin C Grubu
Suudi Arabistan 1 - 2 Meksika C Grubu
Tunus 1 - 0 Fransa D Grubu
Avustralya 1 - 0 Danimarka D Grubu
01 Aralık Perşembe
Japonya 2 - 1 İspanya E Grubu
Kosta Rika 2 - 4 Almanya E Grubu
Hırvatistan 0 - 0 Belçika F Grubu
Kanada 1 - 2 Fas F Grubu
02 Aralık Cuma
Kamerun 1 - 0 Brezilya G Grubu
Sırbistan 2 - 3 İsviçre G Grubu
Güney Kore 2 - 1 Portekiz H Grubu
Gana 0 - 2 Uruguay H Grubu
Dünya Kupası Finaller
03 Aralık Cumartesi
Hollanda 0 - 0 ABD Son 16 Turu
Arjantin 22:00 Avustralya Son 16 Turu
04 Aralık Pazar
Fransa 18:00 Polonya Son 16 Turu
İngiltere 22:00 Senegal Son 16 Turu
05 Aralık Pazartesi
Japonya 18:00 Hırvatistan Son 16 Turu
Brezilya 22:00 Güney Kore Son 16 Turu
06 Aralık Salı
Fas 18:00 İspanya Son 16 Turu
Portekiz 22:00 İsviçre Son 16 Turu
09 Aralık Cuma
Japan/Croatia 18:00 Brazil/South Korea Çeyrek Final
Hollanda/ABD 22:00 Argentina/Australia Çeyrek Final
10 Aralık Cumartesi
Morocco/Spain 18:00 Portugal/Switzerland Çeyrek Final
England/Senegal 22:00 Kazanan 1D/2C Çeyrek Final
13 Aralık Salı
Kazanan ÇF 1 22:00 Kazanan ÇF 2 Yarı Final
14 Aralık Çarşamba
Kazanan ÇF 3 22:00 Kazanan ÇF 4 Yarı Final
17 Aralık Cumartesi
Kaybeden YF 1 18:00 Kaybeden YF 2 Üçüncülük maçı
18 Aralık Pazar
Galip YF 1 18:00 Galip YF 2 Final