(İY : -)
MS
yenile
02 Mart 2020 Pazartesi 15:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Tekstilshchik
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

Torpedo Vladimir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Rodina Moskva

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Murom

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Saturn [D]

30.06.19
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.06.19
CLF
icon
Shinnik [D]

26.02.19
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Rodina Moskva

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Murom

26.02.19
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

23.08.17
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Saturn [D]

30.06.19
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.06.19
CLF
icon
Shinnik [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

07.07.18
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

07.08.17
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.07.17
CUP
icon
Dinamo Kostroma [D]




TÜMÜ