(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
04 Ağustos 2021 Çarşamba 17:00
Kupa
Stadion Metallurg
Sergey Cheban
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Tekstilshchik
0

Metallurg Lipetsk - Tekstilshchik arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Metallurg Lipetsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

21.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ