(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
25 Temmuz 2019 Perşembe 22:00
Avrupa Ligi
Tallaght Stadium
Stephan Klossner
Shamrock Rovers
2
Apollon
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers - Apollon canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shamrock Rovers
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.07.21
PRD
icon
Derry City [D]

13.07.21
UCL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

07.07.21
UCL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

02.07.21
PRD
icon
Dundalk

25.06.21
PRD
icon
Drogheda United

21.06.21
PRD
icon
Bohemians [D]

18.06.21
PRD
icon
Waterford United [D]

11.06.21
PRD
icon
Finn Harps

29.05.21
PRD
icon
Longford Town [D]

24.05.21
PRD
icon
Sligo Rovers

13.07.21
UCL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

02.07.21
PRD
icon
Dundalk

25.06.21
PRD
icon
Drogheda United

11.06.21
PRD
icon
Finn Harps

24.05.21
PRD
icon
Sligo Rovers

15.05.21
PRD
icon
Derry City

03.05.21
PRD
icon
Waterford United

23.04.21
PRD
icon
Bohemians

17.04.21
PRD
icon
Longford Town

02.04.21
PRD
icon
Dundalk

16.07.21
PRD
icon
Derry City [D]

07.07.21
UCL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

21.06.21
PRD
icon
Bohemians [D]

18.06.21
PRD
icon
Waterford United [D]

29.05.21
PRD
icon
Longford Town [D]

21.05.21
PRD
icon
Dundalk [D]

08.05.21
PRD
icon
St Patrick's [D]

30.04.21
PRD
icon
Finn Harps [D]

20.04.21
PRD
icon
Drogheda United [D]

13.04.21
PRD
icon
Derry City [D]

Apollon
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.07.21
CLF
icon
AEK Athens [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Omonia Nicosia

09.10.20
CLF
icon
Aris

23.09.20
UEL
icon
Lech Poznan

17.09.20
UEL
icon
OFI [D]

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Ethnikos Achna

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Saburtalo

14.08.20
CLF
icon
APOEL [D]

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Pafos

05.08.20
CLF
icon
Karmiotissa [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Omonia Nicosia

09.10.20
CLF
icon
Aris

23.09.20
UEL
icon
Lech Poznan

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Ethnikos Achna

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Saburtalo

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Pafos

02.08.20
CLF
icon
AEK Larnaca

29.07.20
CLF
icon
Aris

25.07.20
CLF
icon
AEL

05.09.19
CLF
icon
Aris

15.07.21
CLF
icon
AEK Athens [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
OFI [D]

14.08.20
CLF
icon
APOEL [D]

05.08.20
CLF
icon
Karmiotissa [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Anorthosis [D]

22.08.19
UEL
icon
PSV [D]

08.08.19
UEL
icon
Avusturya Viyana [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
Shamrock Rovers [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Spyris Kaunas [D]

02.07.19
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec [D]




TÜMÜ