(İY : -)
MS
yenile
15 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Gloria Sports Arena
SC Dnipro-1
2
Kairat Almaty
4

Canlı: 2-4 | SC Dnipro-1 - Kairat Almaty canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

SC Dnipro-1
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.10.21
CLF
icon
Metalist 1925

22.09.21
CUP
icon
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Alians

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Vorskla [D]

09.05.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Lviv

05.05.21
PRL
icon
Zorya

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Minaj

09.10.21
CLF
icon
Metalist 1925

04.09.21
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Alians

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya

09.05.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Lviv

05.05.21
PRL
icon
Zorya

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Minaj

02.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Lviv

08.03.21
PRL
icon
FC Olexandriya

03.03.21
CUP
icon
FC Olexandriya

22.09.21
CUP
icon
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Vorskla [D]

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka [D]

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev [D]

20.03.21
PRL
icon
Desna [D]

13.03.21
PRL
icon
Vorskla [D]

22.02.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

12.12.20
PRL
icon
Rukh Lviv [D]

Kairat Almaty
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

21.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Ruh Brest

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Samara [D]

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Maccabi Haifa [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Noah

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]

23.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Ruh Brest

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Noah

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Siroki Brijeg

16.08.18
UEL
icon
Sigma Olomouc

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Alkmaar

19.07.18
UEL
icon
Engordany

13.07.17
UEL
icon
Skënderbeu Korçë

29.06.17
UEL
icon
Atlantas

21.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Samara [D]

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Maccabi Haifa [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
SC Dnipro-1 [D]

13.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]




TÜMÜ