(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Ocak 2021 Salı 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Susesi Sport Center A
Zorya
1
KF Shkendija
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Zorya - KF Shkendija canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zorya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Alanyaspor [D]

08.07.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

13.05.21
CUP
icon
Dynamo Kyiv [D]

09.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Olexandriya

05.05.21
PRL
icon
SC Dnipro-1 [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Minaj

28.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

25.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

21.04.21
CUP
icon
FC Olexandriya [D]

08.07.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

09.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Olexandriya

02.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Minaj

25.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

14.03.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kyiv

07.03.21
PRL
icon
FC Lviv

13.02.21
PRL
icon
Desna

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Valmiera

29.01.21
CLF
icon
MFM

26.01.21
CLF
icon
KF Shkendija

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Alanyaspor [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

13.05.21
CUP
icon
Dynamo Kyiv [D]

05.05.21
PRL
icon
SC Dnipro-1 [D]

28.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
FC Olexandriya [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Vorskla [D]

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Lviv [D]

21.03.21
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka [D]

03.03.21
CUP
icon
Veres Rivne [D]

KF Shkendija
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Laçi

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Zorya [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Tottenham

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Botoşani [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Sumqayıt [D]

24.07.20
CLF
icon
Rabotnicki

19.07.20
CLF
icon
Treska

07.02.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers FC

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Laçi

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Tottenham

24.07.20
CLF
icon
Rabotnicki

19.07.20
CLF
icon
Treska

07.02.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers FC

30.01.20
CLF
icon
Karviná

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Sered

23.07.19
UEL
icon
F91 Dudelange

16.07.19
UCL
icon
Kalju

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Zorya [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Botoşani [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Sumqayıt [D]

30.07.19
UEL
icon
F91 Dudelange [D]

09.07.19
UCL
icon
Kalju [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

19.06.19
CLF
icon
Olimpija [D]

01.02.19
CLF
icon
SKN St. Poelten [D]

28.01.19
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ