(İY : -)
MS
yenile
25 Ocak 2020 Cumartesi 17:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Papillon Sports Centre - Field A
Wisla Plock
3
Qarabağ
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Wisla Plock - Qarabağ canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Wisla Plock
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

20.11.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

05.11.21
EKS
icon
Nieciecza

31.10.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków

22.10.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

17.10.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

02.10.21
EKS
icon
Górnik Zabrze [D]

26.09.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

18.09.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok

05.11.21
EKS
icon
Nieciecza

31.10.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków

17.10.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

18.09.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn

29.08.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa

20.08.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

09.08.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Skra Czestochowa

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Widzew Lódz

20.11.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

22.10.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

02.10.21
EKS
icon
Górnik Zabrze [D]

26.09.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

13.09.21
EKS
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

14.08.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

02.08.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

24.07.21
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova [D]

Qarabağ
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Augsburg

10.12.20
UEL
icon
Villarreal [D]

03.12.20
UEL
icon
Maccabi Tel Aviv

26.11.20
UEL
icon
Sivasspor

05.11.20
UEL
icon
Sivasspor [D]

29.10.20
UEL
icon
Villarreal

22.10.20
UEL
icon
Maccabi Tel Aviv [D]

01.10.20
UEL
icon
Legia Varşova [D]

16.09.20
UCL
icon
Molde

26.08.20
UCL
icon
Sheriff

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Augsburg

03.12.20
UEL
icon
Maccabi Tel Aviv

26.11.20
UEL
icon
Sivasspor

29.10.20
UEL
icon
Villarreal

16.09.20
UCL
icon
Molde

26.08.20
UCL
icon
Sheriff

18.08.20
UCL
icon
Sileks

12.12.19
UEL
icon
F91 Dudelange

24.10.19
UEL
icon
APOEL

19.09.19
UEL
icon
Sevilla

10.12.20
UEL
icon
Villarreal [D]

05.11.20
UEL
icon
Sivasspor [D]

22.10.20
UEL
icon
Maccabi Tel Aviv [D]

01.10.20
UEL
icon
Legia Varşova [D]

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Buftea [D]

28.11.19
UEL
icon
Sevilla [D]

07.11.19
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

03.10.19
UEL
icon
F91 Dudelange [D]




TÜMÜ