(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
21 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 17:00
1. HNL
Stadion Kranjceviceva
Tihomir Pejin
Lokomotiva
4
Varazdin
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Lokomotiva - Varazdin canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Lokomotiva
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.09.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

12.09.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Maribor

28.08.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

21.08.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

14.08.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

30.07.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

24.07.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Jarun [D]

17.07.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

12.09.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Maribor

28.08.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

14.08.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

30.07.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

17.07.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

15.05.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

07.05.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

30.04.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

21.04.21
1.H
icon
Varazdin

18.09.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

21.08.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

24.07.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Jarun [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Gorica [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Vitesse [D]

22.05.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

11.05.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

24.04.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

17.04.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

Varazdin
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Inter Zapresic

22.05.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

16.05.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

12.05.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

08.05.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

02.05.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

26.04.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

21.04.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

16.04.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

10.04.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Inter Zapresic

16.05.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

08.05.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

26.04.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

16.04.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

02.04.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

14.03.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

26.02.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

12.02.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

03.02.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

22.05.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

12.05.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

02.05.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

21.04.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

10.04.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

21.03.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

06.03.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

20.02.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

07.02.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

29.01.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]




TÜMÜ