(İY : -)
MS
yenile
29 Ocak 2020 Çarşamba 15:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Calista Sports Center - Field A
Karpaty Lviv
1
Slovan Bratislava
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Karpaty Lviv - Slovan Bratislava canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Karpaty Lviv
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

31.08.21
CUP
icon
Volyn

18.08.21
CUP
icon
Karpaty Halych

04.08.21
CUP
icon
AFSK Kyiv

30.08.20
CUP
icon
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi [D]

27.06.20
PRL
icon
FC Lviv

14.03.20
PRL
icon
FC Lviv [D]

08.03.20
PRL
icon
FC Lviv [D]

04.03.20
PRL
icon
FC Olexandriya

29.02.20
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka [D]

23.02.20
PRL
icon
SC Dnipro-1

31.08.21
CUP
icon
Volyn

18.08.21
CUP
icon
Karpaty Halych

04.08.21
CUP
icon
AFSK Kyiv

27.06.20
PRL
icon
FC Lviv

04.03.20
PRL
icon
FC Olexandriya

23.02.20
PRL
icon
SC Dnipro-1

14.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Brest

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Tuzla City

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

08.12.19
PRL
icon
Desna

30.08.20
CUP
icon
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi [D]

14.03.20
PRL
icon
FC Lviv [D]

08.03.20
PRL
icon
FC Lviv [D]

29.02.20
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Sered [D]

15.12.19
PRL
icon
Vorskla [D]

30.11.19
PRL
icon
Zorya [D]

27.10.19
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kyiv [D]

06.10.19
PRL
icon
FC Olexandriya [D]

20.09.19
PRL
icon
SC Dnipro-1 [D]

Slovan Bratislava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

12.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

17.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

12.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zlín

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

17.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]




TÜMÜ