(İY : -)
MS
yenile
30 Ocak 2021 Cumartesi 17:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Club Megasaray Football Center
Desna
3
KF Shkendija
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Desna - KF Shkendija canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Desna
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.11.21
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

21.09.21
CUP
icon
Metalist Kharkiv [D]

05.05.21
PRL
icon
Vorskla [D]

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Lviv [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Minaj [D]

10.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Olexandriya

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

20.03.21
PRL
icon
SC Dnipro-1

14.03.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar [D]

15.11.21
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka

10.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Olexandriya

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

20.03.21
PRL
icon
SC Dnipro-1

21.02.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kyiv

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Ventspils

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Rudar

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv

21.09.21
CUP
icon
Metalist Kharkiv [D]

05.05.21
PRL
icon
Vorskla [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Lviv [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Minaj [D]

14.03.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar [D]

08.03.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Lviv [D]

13.02.21
PRL
icon
Zorya [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Ahrobiznes Volochysk [D]

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Partizan [D]

29.11.20
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka [D]

KF Shkendija
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Laçi

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Zorya [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Tottenham

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Botoşani [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Sumqayıt [D]

24.07.20
CLF
icon
Rabotnicki

19.07.20
CLF
icon
Treska

07.02.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers FC

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Laçi

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Tottenham

24.07.20
CLF
icon
Rabotnicki

19.07.20
CLF
icon
Treska

07.02.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers FC

30.01.20
CLF
icon
Karviná

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Sered

23.07.19
UEL
icon
F91 Dudelange

16.07.19
UCL
icon
Kalju

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Zorya [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Botoşani [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Sumqayıt [D]

30.07.19
UEL
icon
F91 Dudelange [D]

09.07.19
UCL
icon
Kalju [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

19.06.19
CLF
icon
Olimpija [D]

01.02.19
CLF
icon
SKN St. Poelten [D]

28.01.19
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ