(İY : -)
MS
yenile
08 Şubat 2019 Cuma 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Koinotiko Stadio Parekklisias
Cukaricki
1
Levski Sofya
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Cukaricki - Levski Sofya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Cukaricki
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

27.09.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

12.09.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

27.09.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

16.07.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

18.05.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

09.05.21
SUL
icon
Partizan

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

12.09.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac [D]

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Kolubara [D]

04.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpija [D]

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

04.05.21
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

18.04.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

Levski Sofya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.10.21
CLF
icon
Strumska slava

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Etar

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Levski Lom

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

03.04.21
CLF
icon
Slivnishki geroy

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Sarajevo [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Olimpija [D]

12.10.21
CLF
icon
Strumska slava

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Etar

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Levski Lom

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

03.04.21
CLF
icon
Slivnishki geroy

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Koper

05.09.20
CLF
icon
Vitosha Bistritsa

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Sarajevo [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Olimpija [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Domzale [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Rapid Viyana [D]

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Pirin Razlog [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
AEK Larnaca [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

02.07.19
CLF
icon
Young Boys [D]

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Zenit [D]

08.02.19
CLF
icon
Cukaricki [D]




TÜMÜ