(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
15 Mart 2020 Pazar 17:00
FNL
Stadion Tekstilshchik
Yan Bobrovskiy
Tekstilshchik
0
Torpedo Moskova
0

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Chayka

08.08.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles

12.07.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

25.02.20
CLF
icon
Helsingborg [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka [D]

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Chayka

08.08.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

12.07.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

25.02.20
CLF
icon
Helsingborg [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Akron

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Znamya Noginsk

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

17.07.20
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.07.20
CLF
icon
Veles

30.06.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Akron

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Znamya Noginsk

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.07.20
CLF
icon
Veles

30.06.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

26.06.20
CLF
icon
Dolgie Prudy

14.02.20
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Mladost Doboj Kakanj

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.07.20
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.03.20
CUP
icon
Khimki [D]

26.02.20
CLF
icon
Sarpsborg 08 [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]




TÜMÜ