(İY : -)
MS
yenile
30 Ocak 2021 Cumartesi 17:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Papillon Sports Centre - Field A
Torpedo Moskova
1
Baltika
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Torpedo Moskova - Baltika canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Energiya

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Energiya

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana [D]

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]




TÜMÜ