(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
16 Mart 2019 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Stadion Geolog
Lasha Verulidze
Tyumen
1
Chertanovo
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Tyumen - Chertanovo canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Tyumen
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Amkar Perm [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

03.09.19
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

03.09.19
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II

04.05.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

16.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

04.11.18
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Amkar Perm [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Nosta [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]




TÜMÜ