31.01 |
LPA |
|
|
Banfield |
0-0
|
Union |
|
0-0
|
|
06.02 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
0-2
|
Instituto |
|
0-2
|
|
13.02 |
LPA |
|
|
Barracas Central |
1-1
|
Union |
|
1-1
|
|
19.02 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
1-1
|
Colon |
|
1-0
|
|
25.02 |
LPA |
|
|
San Lorenzo |
1-0
|
Union |
|
0-0
|
|
04.03 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
2-0
|
Estudiantes |
|
0-0
|
|
13.03 |
LPA |
|
|
Rosario Central |
1-1
|
Union |
|
0-1
|
|
18.03 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
1-3
|
Racing Club |
|
0-1
|
|
01.04 |
LPA |
|
|
River Plate |
1-0
|
Union |
|
1-0
|
|
09.04 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
0-3
|
Belgrano |
|
0-2
|
|
12.04 |
LPA |
|
|
Argentinos Juniors |
5-1
|
Union |
|
3-0
|
|
16.04 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
0-0
|
Tigre |
|
0-0
|
|
22.04 |
LPA |
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi |
2-1
|
Union |
|
0-0
|
|
05.05 |
LPA |
|
|
Godoy Cruz |
0-0
|
Union |
|
0-0
|
|
15.05 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
0-2
|
Sarmiento |
|
0-1
|
|
20.05 |
LPA |
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago |
0-1
|
Union |
|
0-0
|
|
30.05 |
LPA |
|
|
Huracan |
0-1
|
Union |
|
0-1
|
|
04.06 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
2-0
|
Gimnasia LP |
|
0-0
|
|
17.06 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
1-1
|
Lanus |
|
0-0
|
|
24.06 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
3-0
|
Independiente |
|
1-0
|
|
01.07 |
LPA |
|
|
Atletico Tucuman |
1-0
|
Union |
|
1-0
|
|
06.07 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
0-0
|
Boca Juniors |
|
0-0
|
|
11.07 |
LPA |
|
|
Talleres |
0-0
|
Union |
|
0-0
|
|
15.07 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
0-0
|
Club Atletico Platense |
|
0-0
|
|
24.07 |
LPA |
|
|
Velez Sarsfield |
0-0
|
Union |
|
0-0
|
|
28.07 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
2-0
|
Defensa y Justicia |
|
0-0
|
|
12.05 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
Banfield |
|
-
|
|
19.05 |
LPA |
|
|
Instituto |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|
26.05 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
Barracas Central |
|
-
|
|
02.06 |
LPA |
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|
12.06 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
San Lorenzo |
|
-
|
|
21.07 |
LPA |
|
|
Estudiantes |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|
24.07 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
Rosario Central |
|
-
|
|
28.07 |
LPA |
|
|
Racing Club |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|
04.08 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
River Plate |
|
-
|
|
11.08 |
LPA |
|
|
Belgrano |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|
18.08 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
Argentinos Juniors |
|
-
|
|
25.08 |
LPA |
|
|
Tigre |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|
01.09 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
Deportivo Riestra |
|
-
|
|
15.09 |
LPA |
|
|
Lanus |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|
22.09 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
Godoy Cruz |
|
-
|
|
29.09 |
LPA |
|
|
Sarmiento |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|
06.10 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago |
|
-
|
|
20.10 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
Huracan |
|
-
|
|
27.10 |
LPA |
|
|
Gimnasia LP |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|
07.11 |
LPA |
|
|
Independiente |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|
11.11 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
Atletico Tucuman |
|
-
|
|
21.11 |
LPA |
|
|
Boca Juniors |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|
25.11 |
LPA |
|
|
Union |
-
|
Talleres |
|
-
|
|
02.12 |
LPA |
|
|
Club Atletico Platense |
-
|
Union |
|
-
|
|