Kupa Fikstürü

1. Hafta
Ev Sahibi Deplasman İy.
24 Eyl Yeni Çorumspor
13:00
Kasımpaşa - İstatistik
24 Eyl Mardin BB
14:00
Altay - İstatistik
24 Eyl Payasspor
14:00
Boluspor - İstatistik
24 Eyl Somaspor
15:00
Keçiörengücü - İstatistik
24 Eyl Erokspor
15:00
Utaş Uşakspor - İstatistik
24 Eyl 1877 Alemdağspor
15:00
Sancaktepe Belediye - İstatistik
24 Eyl Edirnespor
15:00
Erzurum BB - İstatistik
24 Eyl Muğlaspor
15:00
Bursaspor - İstatistik
24 Eyl Karacabey Belediyespor
15:00
Ümraniye - İstatistik
24 Eyl Şanlıurfaspor
16:30
24 Erzincanspor - İstatistik
24 Eyl Balıkesirspor
18:30
Belediye Vanspor - İstatistik
24 Eyl Amed
19:00
Ağrı 1970 - İstatistik
24 Eyl Altınordu
19:00
1922 Konyaspor - İstatistik
24 Eyl Osmanlıspor
19:00
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor - İstatistik
24 Eyl Adanaspor
19:00
Fethiyespor - İstatistik
24 Eyl Kocaelispor
20:30
Sivas 4 Eylül - İstatistik
25 Eyl Hacettepe
13:00
Denizlispor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Erzin Spor
14:00
İnegölspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Fatsa Belediyespor
14:00
Samsunspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Elazığspor
14:00
Tepecikspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Hekimoğlu Trabzon
14:00
Adana Demirspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Görelespor
14:00
Giresunspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Ankara Demirspor
14:30
Başkent Akademi - İstatistik
25 Eyl Kemerspor 2003
14:30
Sarıyer - İstatistik
25 Eyl Zonguldak Kömürspor
14:30
Niğde Anadolu - İstatistik
25 Eyl Menemen Belediyespor
15:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Manisa FK
15:00
Elazığ Belediyespor FK - İstatistik
25 Eyl Bandırmaspor
15:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Ergene Velimeşespor
15:00
Eyüpspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Tuzlaspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor - İstatistik
25 Eyl BB Bodrumspor
15:00
Erbaaspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Kırklarelispor
15:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Silivrispor
15:00
Kastamonuspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Pendikspor
15:00
Turgutluspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Kahramanmaraşspor
16:30
Fatih Karagümrük - İstatistik
25 Eyl Diyarbekirspor
18:30
Eskişehirspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Afjet Afyonspor
19:00
Bayrampaşaspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Karabükspor
19:00
Gümüşhanespor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Tarsus İdman Yurdu
19:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - İstatistik
25 Eyl İstanbulspor
19:00
Pazarspor - İstatistik
25 Eyl Göztepe
20:30
Yozgatspor 1959 - İstatistik
26 Eyl Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
13:00
Gazişehir - İstatistik
26 Eyl Hatayspor
14:30
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi - İstatistik
26 Eyl Gençlerbirliği
16:30
Osmaniyespor - İstatistik
26 Eyl Akhisar Bld.Spor
18:30
Bayburt İÖİ - İstatistik
26 Eyl Sakaryaspor
20:30
1074 Çankırıspor - İstatistik
Bir Önceki Hafta
Ev Sahibi Deplasman İy.

TÜMÜ