(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
10 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 17:30
FNL
Stadion Kuban
Vladimir Seldyakov
Kuban Krasnodar
1
Torpedo Moskova
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Kuban Krasnodar - Torpedo Moskova canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Kuban Krasnodar
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krasnodar

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krasnodar

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

09.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]




TÜMÜ