(İY : 0-2)
MS
yenile
11 Eylül 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
FNL
Stadion Kuban
Evgeny Bulanov
Kuban Krasnodar
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
3

Kuban Krasnodar - Metallurg Lipetsk arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Kuban Krasnodar
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krasnodar

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krasnodar

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

Metallurg Lipetsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

21.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]




TÜMÜ