(İY : 2-1)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
FNL
Samara Arena
Artem Chistyakov
Krylya Sovetov
5
Torpedo Moskova
1

Canlı: 5-1 | Krylya Sovetov - Torpedo Moskova canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

30.07.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

30.07.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Energiya

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Energiya

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]




TÜMÜ