22.07 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
2-2
|
Wisla Krakow |
|
1-1
|
|
28.07 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
0-0
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
0-0
|
|
05.08 |
IL |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
0-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
11.08 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
3-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
1-0
|
|
19.08 |
IL |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
26.08 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-0
|
Wisla Plock |
|
1-0
|
|
02.09 |
IL |
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-1
|
|
18.09 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
3-1
|
Resovia |
|
3-0
|
|
22.09 |
IL |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
1-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
1-0
|
|
27.09 |
CUP |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
3-4
|
Cracovia |
|
1-1
|
|
02.10 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-1
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
0-0
|
|
06.10 |
IL |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk |
1-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-1
|
|
22.10 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-1
|
GKS Katowice |
|
1-0
|
|
28.10 |
IL |
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
3-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
04.11 |
IL |
|
|
Odra Opole |
0-3
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-3
|
|
11.11 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
0-0
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0-0
|
|
25.11 |
IL |
|
|
Stal Rzeszow |
3-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
10.12 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Krakow |
4-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
1-0
|
|
16.12 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
0-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
16.02 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
0-0
|
Miedz Legnica |
|
0-0
|
|
20.02 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
2-0
|
GKS Tychy |
|
1-0
|
|
26.02 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-1
|
|
03.03 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-1
|
Motor Lublin |
|
0-1
|
|
11.03 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Plock |
2-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
1-0
|
|
17.03 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-1
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
|
1-0
|
|
30.03 |
IL |
|
|
Resovia |
2-3
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-3
|
|
05.04 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
2-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
2-0
|
|
12.04 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
20.04 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
0-1
|
Lechia Gdansk |
|
0-0
|
|
25.04 |
IL |
|
|
GKS Katowice |
0-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
28.04 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
|
-
|
|
03.05 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Odra Opole |
|
-
|
|
12.05 |
IL |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|
18.05 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
Stal Rzeszow |
|
-
|
|
26.05 |
IL |
|
|
GKS Tychy |
-
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
-
|
|