(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
15 Eylül 2021 Çarşamba 19:00
FNL
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
Sergey Cheban
Fakel
3
Yenisey
1

Fakel - Yenisey arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]




TÜMÜ