22.07 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
2-4
|
Lechia Gdansk |
|
1-2
|
|
31.07 |
IL |
|
|
GKS Katowice |
3-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
1-1
|
|
05.08 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
0-5
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
|
0-1
|
|
11.08 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
3-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
1-0
|
|
19.08 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
0-3
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0-1
|
|
27.08 |
IL |
|
|
Stal Rzeszow |
2-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
1-0
|
|
03.09 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
2-1
|
GKS Tychy |
|
0-1
|
|
16.09 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Krakow |
1-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
1-1
|
|
23.09 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
1-0
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
1-0
|
|
26.09 |
CUP |
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
3-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
0-1
|
|
30.09 |
IL |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
1-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
0-1
|
|
06.10 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
0-0
|
Odra Opole |
|
0-0
|
|
20.10 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
0-1
|
Motor Lublin |
|
0-1
|
|
27.10 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Plock |
2-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
0-0
|
|
06.11 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
1-0
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
|
0-0
|
|
12.11 |
IL |
|
|
Resovia |
0-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
0-0
|
|
24.11 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
3-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
1-0
|
|
09.12 |
IL |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk |
1-0
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
1-0
|
|
16.12 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
1-4
|
GKS Katowice |
|
1-2
|
|
19.12 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1-2
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
0-0
|
|
18.02 |
IL |
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
1-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
0-1
|
|
26.02 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-1
|
|
03.03 |
IL |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1-1
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
1-1
|
|
09.03 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
2-1
|
Stal Rzeszow |
|
0-0
|
|
16.03 |
IL |
|
|
GKS Tychy |
1-2
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
0-1
|
|
30.03 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
-
|
Wisla Krakow |
|
-
|
|
05.04 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
-
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
-
|
|
13.04 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
-
|
Miedz Legnica |
|
-
|
|
20.04 |
IL |
|
|
Odra Opole |
-
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
-
|
|
25.04 |
IL |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
-
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
-
|
|
27.04 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
-
|
Wisla Plock |
|
-
|
|
04.05 |
IL |
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
-
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
-
|
|
11.05 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
-
|
Resovia |
|
-
|
|
18.05 |
IL |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
-
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
-
|
|
26.05 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
-
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
-
|
|